Call Us on- 02990 243 134

JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA JASWANTPURA DISTT-JALORE (RAJ)

CLASSWISE TIME TABLE (2017-18)

TIME 8:20-9:00 9:00-9:40 9:40-10:20 10:20-11:00 11:00-11:20 11:20-11:55 11:55-12:30 12:30-1:05 1:05-1:40
PERIOD→
CLASS ↓
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
XII-A Physics 1-6 Komal Chemistry 1-6 Priyanka Hindi
1-6 Poonam
Comp. Sc. 1-6
B.Singh
Maths 1-6 Manzar Ali
Biology
1-6 B.L.Meena
BREAK English 1-6
Vandna Sharma
Gen. Std. 1
H.S.Charan
Phy. Edu. 2
N.Rathore
Lib 3 Geetanjali
Comp. Sc.
5-6
B.Singh
English
1
Vandna Sharma
Phy 2 
Komal
Maths 3
Manzar Ali
Biology 3
B.L.Meena
Chem 4
Priyanka 
Hindi 5-6
Poonam
Comp Sc. 5-6
B.Singh
Chem
1-2
Priyanak
Maths 
3-4
Manzar Ali
Biology
3-4
B.L.Meena
Phy 5-6
Komal


 
XII-B Economics 1-6
Narendra Singh
Geography 1-6
A.K.Joshi
English 1-6
Vandna Sharma
Hindi 1-6
Poonam
I.P. 1-6 B.Singh
BREAK History 1-6
Kapil Meena
Phy. Edu 1
N.Rathore
Comp. Sc.
2-3 B.Singh
Gen Std. 4
H.S.Charan
Lib 5-6 Geetanjali
History 1-3
Kapil Meena
English 4
Vandna Sharma
Geography 5-6
A.K.Joshi
Hindi 1-2 Poonam
I.P. 1-2
B.Singh
Geo. 3
A.K.Joshi
Eco. 4-6
Narendra Singh
XI-A Maths 1-6
Manzar Ali
Biology1-6
B.L.Meena
Physics
1-6
Komal
Chemistry 1-6
Priyanka
English
1-6
Vandna Sharma
BREAK Hindi
1-6
Poonam
I.P 1-6
B.Singh
Lib 1-2 Geetanjali
Chem 3
Priyanka
Hindi 4
Poonam
I.P. 4
B.Singh
Phy. Edu. 5-6
N.Rathore
Physics 1 Komal
Gen Std 2 H.S.Charan
Comp. Sc. 3-4
B.Singh
Phy 5 Komal
Chem 6 Priyanka
English 1 Vandna Sharma
Maths
2,5-6
ManzarAli
Bio. 2,5-6
B.L.Meena
Chem 3 Priyanka
Phy 4 Komal
XI-B Hindi 1-6
Poonam
I.P. 1-6 B.Singh
History 1-6
Kapil Meena
Geography 1-6
A.K.Joshi
English
1-6
Vandna Sharma
BREAK

Economics 1-6
Narendra Singh

English 1,6 Vandna Sharma
Phy. Edu. 2
Sharbati
Economics 3-5
Narendra Singh
Lib 1-2 Geetanjali
Gen Std. 3
History 4-6
Kapil Meena
Geo 1,2,5
A.K.Joshi
Hindi 3-4
Poonam
I.P. 3-4
B.Singh
Comp.Sc.6
B.Singh
X-A English
1-6
Vandna Sharma
Economics 1-3
Narendra
Biology
4-6
B.L.Meena
Maths 1-6
Manju
Geography 1-3
A.K.Joshi
History 4-6
Kapil Meena
BREAK Phy 1-3
Komal
Chem 4-6
Priyanak
Hindi 1-6
Neeraj Yadav
Music 1
P.D.Charan
Comp 2
Azad Singh
Maths 3-4 Manju
Phy.Edu.
5-6
N.Rathore
Art 1
T.C.Sharma
Comp 2
Azad Singh
Lib 3-4 Geetanjali
English 5-6
Vandna Sharma
X-B Maths 1-6
Renu Prajapat
English
1-6 Vandna Sharma
Biology
1-3
B.L.Meena
Economics 4-6
Narendra
History 1-3
Kapil Meena
Geo. 4-6
A.K.Joshi
BREAK Chem 1-3
Priyanka
Phy. 4-6
Komal
Maths 1-2
Renu Prajapat
Phy.Edu 3
N.Rathore
Art 4 
T.C.Sharma
Comp 5-6
Azad Singh
Hindi 1-6
Neeraj Yadav
Lib 1-2
Geetanjali
Eng 3-4 
Vandna Sharma
Music 5
P.D.Charan
Phy. Edu 6
N.Rathore
IX-A Chem 1-3
Priyanka
History 4-6
Kapil Meena
Biology
1-3
B.L.Meena
Hindi 4-6
Sarita
Maths 1-6
Manzar Ali
Economics 1-3
Narendra 
Physics
4-6
Komal
BREAK Comp 1,3 Azad Singh
Music 2
P.D.Charan
Art 4
T.C.Sharam
Geo 5-6
A.K.Joshi
English 1-6
Ambika Charan
Hindi 1-3 
Sarita
Maths 4
Manzar Ali
Lib 5 Geetanjali
Phy. Edu. 6
Sharbati
Telugu 1,2,4,6
P.B.Rao
Art 3
T.C.Sharma
Phy.Edu 5
Sharbati
Hindi 1,6
Poonam
IX-B English
1-6
Ambika
Maths 1-6
Manzar Ali
History 1-3
Kapil Meena
Biology
4-6 B.L.Meena
Physics
1-3 Komal
Economics 4-6
Narendra
BREAK Lib 1  Geetanjali
Comp 2
Azad Singh
Geo 3-4
A.K.Joshi
Phy Edu 5
Sharbati
Art 6
T.C.Sharma
 
Hindi 1-6
Sartia
Telugu 1-6
P.B.Rao
Chem 1-3
Priyanka
Hindi 4-6
Sarita

Maths 1
A.K.Joshi
Phy Edu 2 Sharbati
Music 3
P.D.Charan
Art 4
T.C.Sharma
Telugu 5-6
P.B.Rao
Hindi 5-6
Poonam

VIII-A Science
1-6 Radhika
Maths 1-6
Renu Prajapat
Telugu 1-5
D.Bala
Lib 6 
Geetanjali
English 
1-6 
Aneet Kumar
 
BREAK Hindi 1-6
Sarita
Social Sc.
1-2,4-6
T.C.Nainiwal
Art 3
T.C.Sharma
Phy Edu
1-2 
N.Rathore
English 3-4
Aneet Kumar
Art 5
T.C.Sharma
Lib 6
Geetanjali
 

Music 1-2
P.D.Charan
Comp 3-4
Azad Singh
Hindi 5-6
Sarita

VIII-B Hindi 1-6
Sarita
Telugu
1-3,5-6
D.Bala
Lib 4 Geetanjali
Social Sc. 1-2,4-6
T.C.Nainiwal
Lib 3
Geetanjali
Maths 1-6
Renu Prajapat
BREAK Science 1-6
Radhika
English 1-6
Aneet Kumar
Art 1
T.C.Sharma
Music 2-3
P.D.Charan
Lib 4 Geetanjali
Comp 5-6
Azad Singh
Hindi 1-2
Sarita
Eng 3,6
Aneet Kumar
Phy Edu
4-5
N.Rathore
 
VII-A Social Sc. 1-3,5-6
T.C.Nainiwal
Lib 1 
Geetanjali
Telugu 2-6
P.B.Rao
Hindi 1-6
Neeraj Yadav
Science 
1-6
Radhika
BREAK Maths 1-6
Manju
Comp 1-2 Azad Singh
Phy Edu 3-4
Sarita
Music 5-6
P.D.Charan
English 1-6
Ambika Charan
Hindi 1-2
Neeraj Yadav
English 3-4
Aneet Charan
Art 5-6
T.C.Sharam
VII-B Telugu 1-5
P.B.Rao
Lib 6
Geetanjali
Science
1-6
Radhika
English 1-6
Ambika
Maths 1-6
Manju
BREAK Hindi 1-6
Neeraj Yadav
Music 1-2
P.D.Charan
Comp 3-4
Azad Singh
Art 5-6
T.C.Sharma
Social Sc
1-3,5-6
T.C.Nainiwal
Lib 4 Geetanjali
English 1-2 Ambika Charan
Phy Edu
3-4 Sarita
Hindi 5-6
Neeraj Yadav
VI-A Lib 1 Geetanjali
Telugu 2-6
D.Bala
Hindi 1-2
Sarita
Comp 3-4
Aazad Singh
Music 5
P.D.Charan
Art 6
T.C.Sharma
English 1-6
Aneet Kumar
Hindi 1-6
Sarita
BREAK Social Sc
1-5
T.C.Nainiwal
Music 6
P.D.Charan
Maths 1-6
Manju
Science 1-6
Radhika
Phy. Edu 1,6 Sarita
Art 2
T.C.Sharma
Hindi 3-4
Sarita
Lib 5
Geetanjali
VI-B Hindi 1-6
Neeraj Yadav
English 1-6
Aneet Kumar

Art 1-2 
T.C.Sharma
Music 3-4
P.D.Charan
Phy.Edu
5-6
N.Singh

Social Sc.
1-4,6
T.C.Nainiwal
Lib 5 Geetanjali
BREAK Maths 1-6
Renu Prajapat
Science 1-6
Radhika 
Telugu 
​1-2,4-6
D.Bala
Lib 3 Geetanjali
English 1-2
Aneet Kumar
Hindi 3-4
Neeraj Yadav
Comp 5-6
Azad Singh